3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 500

16,754 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for sale in Dar Misr October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,670,000 EGP

    luxury apartment by hydepark next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    30,324 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury Apartment for Sale in PX

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    37,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Courtyard Aeon Tower's Marakez

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,320,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,945 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,225,400 EGP

    Apartment 182 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,194 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in palm parks fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price in Joulz

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    30,559 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Beverley Hills Sodic Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 188 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale O West Oracom - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Zayed Regency - Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    171 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,706,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,519,515 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ليك فرونت اكتوبر بتسهيلات 9 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    47,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    أفضل سعر في السوق شقه للبيع 155 متر - اوفر قليل ..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+garden Ready to move in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    34,416 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment 145 M Forsale &Installment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,655 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in garden apartment near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Garden – Hadayek Al Ahram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm