3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 439

16,747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,751,200 EGP

    Best Price & View 3Bed Fully Finished With AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,041 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – روف بحري 3/4 تشطيب بالحي السابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Vye by Sodic Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    58 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m for sale with LOWEST OVER

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment with excellent finishing f

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام منطقه ح البوابة التانيه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    21,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    Apartment 174m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,444,444 EGP

    لبيع بدون توكيلات عماير الجهاز حي اول

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    27,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in beverly hills 252m

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale 135m² with Garden View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime located Finished apartment in O West Orascom

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 180 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,963,437 EGP

    شقه 174 متر للبيع فيو مفتوح

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    85,996 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    شقتك متشطبة 165م جاهزة للسكن بنص سعر استلام فوري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment +garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 220 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Near Delivery Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in october plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    43,604 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 196m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    28,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery Install near axis Zayed Terrace

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm