3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 428

16,747 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Ready Finished+ AC's APT 3BR prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع الترا سوبر لوكس 190م الحى16 الشيخ زايد

    IHouse development logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at SkyView Compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    The ONLY RTM Apartment w Garden l 8Y Installments

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق الاهرام واجهة تشطيب راقى

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    High End Apartment+garden in Beverly Hills 200sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Best 3Bed Apt 150m With private Garden In NewZayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,757,000 EGP

    Spacious 188sqm in Zayed, pay 10% down,no interest

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    35,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Pyramids Hills, fully finished

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ambarville, 3 room good pric

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm