3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 425

16,747 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in westville next to palm parks

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    553,500 EGP

    Finished Apartmnt+ACs Facing ZED 553K DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,828,860 EGP

    Apartment 140m Semi-Finished West Days October

    Selection Code logo image

    West days, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    41,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR AP In Ashgar city 8Y Inst-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    47,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,512,625 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Badya Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    ZED West – ORA 3 Bedrooms

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,493,288 EGP

    Apt in hyde park oct prime location Dp ns install

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    75,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 Ground Floor For Sale Fully Finished

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,225,481 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment in Badya by Palm Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    55,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,464,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale in v levels delivery 1Y Over8Y

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,506 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل الخمايل مرحلة رابعه نصف تشطيب بحري

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    26,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة دبل فيو مميزة جدًا، بالخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under market price For sale apartment Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    30,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل المرحله الاولي نص تشطيب

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,812,644 EGP

    Loft 3 Bedrooms for Sale in ZED West

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    74,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Amberville, 205 m with lake view

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden Finished Ready ToMove installment

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm