3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 424

16,747 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك 3غرف في قلب زايد بأفضل سعر جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره 120م شارع النوادي كمبوند Address اكتوبر

    Baytak. logo image

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 134م للبيع في كمباوند إشراقة أول بلكونة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,865 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الثالث مج اولي عماره جديده

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الثالث مج اولي عماره جديده

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Prime Location | Vye SODIC

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه 134م للبيع في كمباوند إشراقة أول بلكونة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    26,865 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Nile view Mountain View

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment of 180 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م علي اكبر لاند سكيب متشطبه اول سكن

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي علي شارع البوابه الرئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    3Bed Delivery 1 year Next to Gezira Club dp 890K

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,104,942 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Ever west side Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,873 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,903,517 EGP

    Apartment forsale in West Days ilcazar over10Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,127 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك 3غرف بفيو Pool في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment of 149 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    130m Finished 3BD West View Zayed 5% DP 10Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart on Al Wahat Road next to MSA

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,999,000 EGP

    apartment for sale villagio compound in low price

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,660 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة ١٨٩ مڤيو لاند سكيب للبيع في كمباوند اشراقة

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    • Last Chance | 3 Bedroom Apartment | Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,999,999 EGP

    دور كامل للبيع بفيلا في السياحية ب حدائق أكتوبر

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm