3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 432

16,747 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment of 180 m in Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام ارضى بحديقة واجهة 210م تشطيب الترا

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    15,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    premium apartment in oct palza by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    24,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة 175م فيو لاندسكيب النادى تقسيط 9 سنوات مقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - تاني نمره من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي فيو مفتوح علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Big Apartment | Market Price | Ready to Move |

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    38,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة 150م مقدم 5% تقسيط 9 سنوات فى العاصمة السياحية

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Fully Finished Apartment | Zed Park

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    101,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 171m+instalment near nile university on mehwar

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه ارضي بجاردن للبيع كمبوند زايد ديونز كورنر

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Joulz Terrace

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    35,025 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Unit in Livable Phase | Open View | 3 Bed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apt 171m with DP 1.3 million near nile university

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    7,602 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location | 210 sqm | Garden View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 195م واجهه خطوات من البوابة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 140م 3 غرف قسط شهرى 40000 استلام سنتين مقدم 5%

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    Apartment of 149 m in Beta Residence Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام فيلا ارضي 215م منطقة س واجهة ناصية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    20,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,935,000 EGP

    For Sale | Finished Apartment | Kayan Badr El Din

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,480 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional location overlooking the largest green

    Roots Development logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Big Apartment | Market Price

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    272 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 140م جاردن 60م بحرى فيو لاندسكيب تقسيط 9 سنوات

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm