3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 426

16,747 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with 500K DP 10 Yrs Plan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 235m in Westridge View Lake

    plan-B logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    87,234 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED ZEDWEST G+20

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in unique location overlooking the lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ivy, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden in Village West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q /7.6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST PARK VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 220م بفيوهات مفتوحة بالكامل

    Inspire Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW RESALE APARTMENT NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden, El Sheikh Zayed 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Naia next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    69,677 EGP/sqm