3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 421

16,747 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West - Phase 1

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Fully finished - ground floor-Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    179 sqm

    32,122 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment Finished for sale in Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف كمباوند زا ادريس ب فيو وسعر مميز

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Loft in Zed west for sale - Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in West View, next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    62,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden near El-Khamayel with installment

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 180m+roof160m ready to move with DP 2 million

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move with prime view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    57,939 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تشطيب مميز اول سكن فالحي الثامن

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 3BD Sale Zayed Dunes 6th District

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale HDP – Club Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    80,921 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,598,352 EGP

    Sky house prime location dp: 8,000,000

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    81,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished 3-bedr for sale in Badya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime 200 sqm Apartment in October Location

    clear scope logo image

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,986,462 EGP

    Apartment For sale in O West | Orascom

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,415 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,391,562 EGP

    شقة للبيع142م 3 غرف كمبوند طبيعه 6 اكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    45,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment l Direct Club View l Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 185 sqm in Zed over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,018,504 EGP

    With 225K Dp finished Apartment, rest over 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,123 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن للبيع تشطيب مميز ف الحي الثامن م 4

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm