3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 417

16,747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m² apartment with sea view in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,020,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنة اكتوبر 3 عرف اول سكن فيو مميز

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Solimar Compound,F.F

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Solimar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    287 sqm

    27,874 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt 3Bed with lowest Price in OWest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 مساحة 155م دقيقتين لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 فيو مفتوح مساحة 155م دور اول

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    40%OFF with instal. up to 7Y,Own iVilla Roof-Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    DP700 th,185m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 2

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    46,700,000 EGP

    Full Nile View Apartment for Sale in Dokki

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    298 sqm

    156,711 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment next to al guzira club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,540,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move behind mountin view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    17,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    resale apt 146m + 20m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished- landscape view in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,352 EGP/sqm