3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 405

16,747 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in AlLegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,318,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m l Central Park View l Remain: 700k

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    31,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For quick sale undermarket price unit from dunes

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بجاردن 155م+116مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in O west 181 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,624 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 125م 3غرف 2حمام منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    156m² Finished Apartment in Palm Hills East

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills Compound.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Terrace-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    prime location double view Apartment in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move in Joya 225 m

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    19,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند ليك فرونت بجوار مستشفي مجدي يعقو

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT. INSTALLMENT TO 8YRS BEST PRICE

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    شقة ١٦٧م متشطبه بالتكييفات كمبوند village west

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    68,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Forty West Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    163m finished apartment in Gardenia El Shams Oct

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gardina Sun, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    25,460 EGP/sqm