3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 403

16,747 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    6,926,000 EGP

    195 sqm | 3BR | Garden & Street View | Rock Eden

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Townhouse in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,277,600 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Ashgar City Over 12Y

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    45,107 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة واجهة بحري صريح ڤيو مفتوح165متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة 167م فيو الفيلات بكمبوند فيلدج ويست بسعر مميز

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed 1

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شقة 167م فى فيلدج ويست استلام 2026 فيو الفيلات قسط

3

    3

    167 sqm

    61,077 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Hills of One next to Lugar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بحديقه 3 غرف في كمبوند ذا ادريس

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,260,000 EGP

    Apartment double view in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    28,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM | Vye | next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    25,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 190sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT. *PRIM PRICE* NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT 10YRS INST.

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,901,350 EGP

    Apartment 3bed With Garden in Alkarma kay DP 5%

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    43,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished garden apartment in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm