3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 401

16,747 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,956,335 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apartment with ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    70,686 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,587,000 EGP

    أرخص شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 2 بفيو ممتاز واقل مقدم

    Genova Investment logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند ليك فرونت حدائق اكتوبر

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,409,830 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs Kitchen for Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    72,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed In Aqmar Down Payment5%+Discount 25%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apart In Signature Hyde Park Dp 5% Over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    للبيع شقتين في كمبوند حي المنتزه حدائق أكتوبر

    Hay Al Montazah, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime 3BD Semi-Finished with intallm. 30K over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    APT150m fully finished+G Ready TO Move DP 5%/10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt 149m 3bedrooms in Beta Residence | Ins 9 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,281 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي بجاردن كمبوند كالما شارع النوادي

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,160,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند جرين 6 6 أكتوبر استلام 2026/6

    Genova Investment logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a prime apartment in Lu

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,890,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt in Old Zayed 10% DP over10Y ins

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ElKhamayel First Floor Finished For Sale Apartment

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale ElKhamayel First Floor Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment ElKhamayel First Floor Finished

    Element logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment+garden in Pyramids Heights next New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,302 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    Apt 160m with DP 1.5 million near nile university

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt 133m in Prime Location Installments over 12 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm