3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 409

16,747 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,940,000 EGP

    3BR +65sqm Garden | Kayan Zayed | RTM Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,513 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Tamaya Zayed: 3BR Apt | 0% DP | Up to 12yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,662,000 EGP

    prime apartment delivery year installment 8 years

    Selection Code logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    46,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,584,707 EGP

    RTM Prime 3BR Apt in Kayan Lowest DP &Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,343 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,069,894 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elm Northern Expansions O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,369 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,888,888 EGP

    resale in zed west rtm sheikh zayed low price

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    75,487 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,342,350 EGP

    Apartment F.F for sale in Solana New Zayed over10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    114,282 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BDR+Garden Fully Finished Near Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    95,808 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Own a 3BR Apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 2.5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه مفروشه للبيع داخل كمبوند فلدج ويست تحفههههه

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Prime location Best price

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    45,029 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished family house in Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اكبر مساحه واقل سعر متاح في ماونتن بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment 3bed prime loucation in new giza

    Selection Code logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    54,945 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3BR Apartment In Vera-Hadayk OCT

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    155m Finished Apt | Naia West | 5% DP over 15 Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apt in Vera by Mall of Egypt, 2y, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند أكتوبر بلازا-سوديك 163 متر .

    Genova Investment logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment with Only 3.3

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه بجانب المتحف المصري الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment 3BDR+Nanny Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Marville 3BR Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment in Westdays October 10-Year Plan

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm