3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 408

16,747 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,865,000 EGP

    APT for sale on a typical floor , a landscape view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment in Six West Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,550,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale, with pool view .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    72,543 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Al Khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,634,313 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden and pool view

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    90,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,293,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    24,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on Dahshour Link

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,423,000 EGP

    اتعاقد 5% وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    38,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,590,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move ,3bed APT in 6th of October City

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    93,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment, 160 m² with 240 m² garden

    THE VIEW logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Apart Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    25,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149 sqm apartment at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,672,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    27,162 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    First home, prime north-facing, bank installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in compund promenade sheikhzaye

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to Move in Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment with Side View4.5

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    شقع 184 م للبيع فى زيد فى الشيخ زايد متشطبه بالعفش

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180 m apartment at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقق بجانب المتحف المصري الكبير

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,145,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3bed in Allegria Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,406 EGP/sqm