3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 399

16,747 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 803 علي اهم مدخلين بمسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    12,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    215m RTM apartment, best price in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    26,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza by SODIC

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,653,000 EGP

    Finished penthousein Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,458,000 EGP

    Corner ground apartment with 100K DP over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    80,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Prime View Over Zayed Dunes

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,568,050 EGP

    Apartment with garden Rtm and pyramids view

    Property Group logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    9,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Green 5 compound Mabany Edris

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with landscape view in JannaOct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Dokki

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finshed Apartment Near Arkan Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,586,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Sheikh Zayed - Cairo

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apt rtm behind Mall of Arabia fully finished

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    22,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 200m directly on Old Golf

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    شقه 135م واجهه وسط بأفضل مناطق حدائق الأهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,233,000 EGP

    100K Only DP to own your apartment over 10 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest remaining installments,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza by SODIC

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,344,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment overlooking lagoon-100K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    77,535 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,788,000 EGP

    Lagoon view corner ground apartment with 100K DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    107,806 EGP/sqm