2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 68

2,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن فاخرة بموقع مميز باديه بالم هيلز

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    42,481 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    lowest price : apt 2bed ready to move _ old price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Jannat October, in prime location,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,328,250 EGP

    Prime Opportunity Apartment for Sale at Mid-yard

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    127,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,845,000 EGP

    Apt 115m with Garden 65m for sale , Dp : 2,600,000

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    68,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,211,640 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Joulz Compound – 6th of Octo

    Selection Code logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apt 100sqm Janna Oct finished low dp premium view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,623 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع فى باديه بالم هيلز

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    42,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,496,854 EGP

    2BR Serviced Apartment in Twilight New Giza

    Homescout logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    143,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Premium Location Luxury View 5%DP 10Y Installment

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a spacious garden in icity October

2

    2

    125 sqm

    50,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Palm hills view Finished apartment in new giza

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Lakes - Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    64,579 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,931,503 EGP

    شقه فورى متشطبه للبيع باديا بالم هيلز باقل سعر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    52,912 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM Premium Unit Limited Offer With Luxury View

    Apart Real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Aqmar October with 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    31,188 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,833,790 EGP

    Open View Apartment 2 bed Club Residence in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    50,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,708,000 EGP

    O West – 2BR 100m² | Semi-Finished | Mega Project

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,367,278 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع فى باديه بالم هيلز

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    40,971 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move and fully finished APT in JANNAT OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    2BED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION _ OLD PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,030,000 EGP

    Located between villas and Badya University,

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    71,102 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    under market price : 2bed ready to move in O west!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm