2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 71

2,845 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,072,000 EGP

    Get your Apart Park View in the heart of October

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    15,816 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location - 173m

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment super lux prime location -185m

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه بجاردن في حدايق اكتوبر بجانب المتحف

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    MiQaat | 2BR 137m² | Semi Finished | Delivery 4 Ye

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BR apartment in Ashgar City October ready to move

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Loft for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In O-West .

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Without D.P Apart Semi Furnished In Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    50,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 5% DP Apart Over 9 Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    42,038 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,211,000 EGP

    Strong Investment Opportunity in front of MSA UNIV

    Selection Code logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    31,792 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقة ارضي بجاردن غرفتين | ريسيل تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR 110sqm | Hyde Park Signature Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    lowest price finished apartment for sale owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Premium Location l Direct Lake View l North Faced

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 138sqm Fully Finished Palm Hills October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    30,072 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر ارضي ب جاردن فوري برايم لوكيشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Courtyard Aeon Marakez October

    DMG logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    prime location with an unobstructed view.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,120,000 EGP

    2 Bedrooms For Sale Westridge

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Bargain apt, installments paid, ready, owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm