2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 32

2,844 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in o west

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    52,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment compound Juolz

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    43,910 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    One33 2BED Apt 5% DP 9Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    38,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,863,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    86,412 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,978,800 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital-SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital–SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,320,500 EGP

    امتلك وحداتك في كمبوند West Court بمقدم 178.500

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unit 119m at launch price - 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Contract at 319K over 12 years in 117m Q INST 100K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه في الحي الثاني بسعر مميزة

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm hills + installment12yr

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,985,000 EGP

    Resale 105m at old price - Q installments 163K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,476 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    31,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    Own your unit 115m 2 BR at 0% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Samaya Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,982 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة بالحي الثاني

    Al Hosary, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills palm parks with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك117 كمبوند جريك تاون بدون مقدم بالتقسيط

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Own117m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Unit 2 Bed Ground In O West Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    50,862 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Unit 2 Bed Ground In O West Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    50,427 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى للبيع فى باديه بالم هيلز 6 اكتوبر

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    30,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Own90m Greek Town no down payment easyinstalments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm