2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 31

2,844 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,206,549 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    43,029 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale In Badya

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    41,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,683,000 EGP

    Resale 2 BR Apartment l Direct on Central Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,026 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,129,801 EGP

    loft apartment for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    33,528 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بهرم سيتي A4دور اول بالمطبخ والتكيف

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    13,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كومباوند النرجس توسعات الشماليةأكتوبر

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale new giza 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m for sale o-west -prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m for sale o-west -prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Mountain View iCity 6 October

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,697,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment -Garden Lakes -6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    57,239 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,056,900 EGP

    Semi-finished garden apartment O-West-Delivery2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,567,000 EGP

    Finished apartment -Badya Palm Hills -Delivery2028

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,573,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs-Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,309 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,697,500 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,162 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,392,460 EGP

    Lowest Price 138m 10Y Payment Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    104,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,067,817 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Badya at Old Price Prime Location

    Western House logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    39,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location in PX with Pyramids View

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    103,361 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Prime Location in PX 2028 Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    107,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Loft for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    fully finished roof apartment for sale in o west

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O’West Club Residence

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    47,200 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    apt113m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    41,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    ready to move 2br apartment in owest

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm