2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 30

2,844 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    150m² Resale Apartment | Old Price Below Market

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,262,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 131m Finished Prime location

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Garden lakes -Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    82,638 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    below market price | ready to move | installment

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    2 bedroom Ground Floor | direct view lake+parking

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    125m Bahary landscape view 5% over 10 years OViews

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own your ready APT Finished prime view palm hills

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    77,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Installment Finished Apartment 2BD Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    Own an unit 95m at 10% DP over 10 years open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,386,000 EGP

    t Ground with garden ,Prime Location, in Badya

    Roots Development logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    71,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    125m corner special view - fully finished - 12 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,359,505 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with prime location

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    46,202 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,646,000 EGP

    Ground with Garden, Corner ,in club park

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    80,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة في الحي الاول بسعر لقطه

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,920,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apartment in palm parks

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    67,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-Ready to move -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    66,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,211,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment at Garden Lakes | Direct Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    69,203 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at Garden Lakes | With Prime Location |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,911 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2-bedroom ground floor+ garden for sale in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm