1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 12

1,023 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartments in Solana New Zayed, 5% down, 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own in Solana New Zayed with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready soon apartments at The Ark Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment at The Ark with 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Rafts

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Ark Development
    Giza,6 October City

• 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished 1BR Apartment in Garden Lake Hyde Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    87,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location at Jasper wood

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    101,941 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: a fully finished stu

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Forty West – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    173 sqm

    101,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime view Apt in Badya Palm hills October DP 1,5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    89,230 EGP/sqm

  • Q Hills

    Launch price:

    4,288,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Q-Hills

• 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apt with installments over 15Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85m Fully Finished aprt sale in The Hillage Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,275,000 EGP

    Own your unit with flexible payment plans

    Property Group logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm

  • BRIX

    Launch price:

    10,683,760 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Brix

• 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    sale finished apt in Zayed The Hillage Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85m finished apt 5% DP 10year installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Unit 70m at Launch prict 5% over 10 years - Equal

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Fully finished with Ac's Zed west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • City View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,City View

• 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,378,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Zed West Sixth floor

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    90,350 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    72,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,646,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale– 76 SQM PX Palm hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    153,236 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    3,240,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City