1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 14

1,023 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Finished dp 5% in Marville

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    89,062 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,176,840 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,170,000 EGP

    OFFER _ APARTMENT FOR SALE READY TO MOVE IN BADYA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    79,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in Badya _ With Lowest Price _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    89m fully finished + ACs old price INST till 2031

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    64,044 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

• 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivery 2027 ZED West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Resale 1BR Apartment l Good Price l 1Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    27,976 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished apartment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • Nmq

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,NMQ

• 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    New Apartment In Middle of Zayed Fully Finished

    The Way logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED INST 10 YEARS DP: 385K

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Kings Collection

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • Villagio

    Launch price:

    3,073,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Villagio

• 5

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Core – Owest

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer 20% DP Apart Over 5Yrs Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    30,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,860,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Get Apart Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    52,876 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 40% Cash Dis Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    1BDR In Prime Location With Installments Up To 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • Belva Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Launch price:

    2,465,190 EGP

    Payment Plan: 45
    Developed by
    Karnak Real Estate Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Belva

• 12

    Apartment

    3,440,000 EGP

    65m² finished apt prime location Dilevery 5 month

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    52,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED IN OLD ZAYED 5% 10 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment finished equal installment over 10 years

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart Resale Ready To Move Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,556,000 EGP

    Prime apartment greeneryfront over 10Y-New launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,894 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October