1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 17

1,023 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment In Village West Next To GairoGate

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    33,707 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستوديو للبيع في باديا بالم هيلز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    43,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,178,996 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    28,671 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished apt with roof Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apt -Delivery 6 Months

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • Mar ville New Zayed

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,MarVille New Zayed

• 10

    Apartment

    4,727,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale in Badya

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    48,731 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    1

    71 sqm

    81,690 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location finished apartment in AL-Karma Kay

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,871,950 EGP

    Prime location in Phase 2, Ready To Move In

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    110,965 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

• 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View - Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,494,889 EGP

    Fully finished Studio very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High Floor Ready To Move Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,086,571 EGP

    Studio for sale with lowest Down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    34,680 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Lakes

    Launch price:

    7,930,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

• 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Private garden apartment Finished+ACs private view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    91,011 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Kitchen and AC

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    77 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Kian Badr El Din, delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    330,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 330K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,366,575 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment with ACS for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    48,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartments fully finished with Acs over 10 y

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished AC/S ,,Lake View

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    99 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, corner unit

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious apartment in dream land-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Azha new project in the heart of Sheikh Zayed 5%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm