1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Giza, page 13

1,023 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Barah Compound, best price/m²

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,346,000 EGP

    Under market price finished studio for sale Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    60,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move + garden

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Residences in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    14,055,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

• 10

    Apartment

    6,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price, corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    74,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Karmell Apt. Overlooking Land Scape special price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,677,475 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 60 sqm at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    94,624 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,025 EGP

    Apartment 60 sqm for sale at Badya - October

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    75,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment fully finished| lowest DP ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • Club Hills Residence

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

• 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom apartment in Village West

    Red House Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    apartment with private garden For Sale New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    114 sqm

    119,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for Sale in a Prime Location

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • Kite Residence

    Launch price:

    3,172,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Centrada Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Kite Residence

• 6

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Kayan Zayed F. Finished | Dp: 880,000

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at Aeon Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Don’t Miss Your Unit VYE Sodic Limited Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Very prime location - RTM - finished kitchen + ACs

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • Jazebeya

    Launch price:

    4,129,538 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Jazebeya

• 19

    Apartment

    2,796,921 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 72 m ( Ashgar City Compound )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    38,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 1Bed In heart of Zayed With Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,660,000 EGP

    90m fully finished + ACs at 5% DP over 60 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    174,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس بالشيخ زايد

    Premium

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    7,874,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian