Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 20

849 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 1st Row Villa Full Sea View In Residence

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    277 sqm

    505,415 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    112,000,000 EGP

    Luxuries One Story Villa 5 Bedrooms 1st Row Golf

    Apart Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    565 sqm

    198,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    La Vista3–First Row Villa for Sale–Ain Elsokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    5

    3

    170 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa full sea view ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • Saada North Coast Compound

    Launch price:

    19,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa full sea view ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa full sea view ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    villa full sea view long payment 22% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    289,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    villa full sea view long payment 22% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    289,743 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa\sale\ fully furnished\Marina6

    Home Destination logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mar Bay Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Mar Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale Marassi Bay Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    403,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    63,400,000 EGP

    امتلك تاون هاوس جاهز بالفرش بإطلالة مميزة ع البحر

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    550 sqm

    115,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    65,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale Katameya Dunes Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Seaview Villa at Sahl Hashish

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully Furnished Standalone in Allegria

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • Red

    Launch price:

    3,398,307 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Red

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    furnished villa 5beds with pool upgrade finished

    ERE logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    365 sqm

    410,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,900,000 EGP

    570 sqm Villa for Sale in Grand Residence Compound

    views investment logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    570 sqm

    84,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House First Row Sea View Amwaj

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    First row twin house, fully finished & furnished

    Selection Code logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    105,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ground floor chalet for sale in Marina 4

    La Marina logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa for Sale –La Vista Topa Ain Sokhna

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet- Fully furnished - Privat Pool

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lake Front Villa | Facing North | Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa First Row Sea , Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished and Furnished Villa for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cliff Mall New Cairo, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • Flow in Soul By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Soul North Coast

    3 - 7 Beds