Properties For Sale in Egypt Under 750k EGP

2,676 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    549,800 EGP

    for Sale in O West with a Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Premium

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • Golf City EL Obour

    Launch price:

    10,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Qalyubia,Obour City,Golf City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Landscape view villa quarter 600K, total 17Million

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    2,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • Haven Business Tower

    Launch price:

    18,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egics
    Cairo,New Capital City
  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Premium

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    611,841 EGP

    Ready finished villa quarter 600K, Cash 19 million

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    465 sqm

    1,315 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Etlala

    Launch price:

    700,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Pledge Development
    Giza,6 October City,New October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    390,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 11,625,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    1,300 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    720,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apt+Garden front of Sphinx Airport 10y installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    565,000 EGP

    Ready now: Twin House at Palm Hills , 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    2,825 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    APT. next Mall of Arabia 10y inst. cash 4,305,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    3,773 EGP/sqm

  • Del Ray

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Core Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna