Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 22

849 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    فرصة لامتلاك دوبلكس كبير وفخم بجايا راس الحكمه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED VILLA | 1ST ROW GOLF AND LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FURNISHED VILLA | 1ST ROW GOLF AND LAKE

    The Way logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa with garden Fully furnished and AC/S

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    132,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale Standalone from the owner

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    416 sqm

    204,326 EGP/sqm

  • Éclat Residence

    Launch price:

    6,600,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Plan Developments
    Port Saeed,Porto Said,Eclat

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 23

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Garden Villa 3rd row Fully Furnished with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    357 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale – Coral Sea | Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Coral Sea, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    54,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Best villa for sale in Chill Out Park with AC

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    The best fullyFurnished villa for sale in TheCrown

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • Nmq

    Launch price:

    11,475,874 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,NMQ

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA | FOR SALE | Masr gdeda

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    4

    560 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Seashell

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    449 sqm

    100,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED villa full sea view RESALE CEASAR SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Marina 7, first row

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Unique fully furnished with appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Saada North Coast Compound

    Launch price:

    19,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux furnished Duplex with Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Premium First Row Villa La Vista 3 Furnished

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Etapa Zayed Fully Finished

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    62,340 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden for Sale Tiba Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    493 sqm

    64,908 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوبلكس للبيع في المهندسين تفرعات شارع شهاب

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon villa 5 bed bahri in Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    426 sqm

    150,234 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع الساحل راس الحكمة VIP ماونتن فيو صف اول

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    7+

    450 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa 5beds near to club house

    ERE logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully furnished for Sale in Mountain View 1

    Host Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa first row golf for sale with pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • Red

    Launch price:

    3,398,307 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Cornerstone Development
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Red

    1 - 5 Beds