Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt

3,439 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment At Lowest Price in R8+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm amid green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm steps from the beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm beside the biggest mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with pool view in Arabia

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm with secure returns

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm beside 120m lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm with hotel services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Stylish Pool View Studio in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,706,000 EGP

    41m chalet, pool view… Summer vibes all year round

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm near Hurghada Marina

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm with panoramic design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm at prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Pool View Studio at Blue Crest

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    40m chalet… Resort atmosphere with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,747,000 EGP

    41m… Practical space in an exceptional location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,976,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet with a vibrant view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own a 48m chalet on the tourist promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Studio with Pool View | Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,363,000 EGP

    Al Dau Heights directly from the own company

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    73,949 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,220,000 EGP

    Studio Proof, end-of-year pickup in Gaya Ras El He

    S signature logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    78,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagoona Resort | El Ahyaa

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for immediate delivery in Baymount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Hotel Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    At 15% DP own service APART with Hilton over 15 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds