Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 18

849 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    one story 5bed full sea view 22% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    289,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    one story 5bed full sea view 22% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    289,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    113,000,000 EGP

    one story 5bed full sea view 22% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    289,743 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Ready in Emaar North coast - Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    135,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    57,400,000 EGP

    Furnished Twin House for sale overlooking lagoon

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    432 sqm

    132,870 EGP/sqm

  • Silio

    Launch price:

    5,200,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse, finished, reduced price by 4 million

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    255 sqm

    113,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Own the view. Own the lifestyle

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Duplex for Sale in Banafseg Villa

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse lagoon View , fully finished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    200 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Villa in Marina 7north coast

Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • Jamila

    Launch price:

    3,925,410 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Jamila

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    chance to own a villa in the heart of Marina 5

Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    FullyFurnished Twinhouse With Private Pool

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone For Sale In Allegria Lake View

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    272,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Fouka Bay with an amazing seaview

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    278 sqm

    107,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,750,000 EGP

    VIP Villa Marina 5, on the Ministers' Tongue, read

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    66,964 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Casa

    Launch price:

    18,240,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,El Patio,Patio Casa

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale First Row Golf In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    41,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully furnished Twin house Marina 6

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone Villa 5BR Sale Mountain View

    Driven Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    395 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool for sale in Marseilia Beach 4

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    63,170 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Villa view pool for sale in Marseilia Beach 4

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    71,071 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    10,845,660 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished villa for sale at Patio-2 LaVista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 2, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    572 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس 255م بجاردن 130 في ايفرجرين حدائق اكتوبر

    Evergreen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    255 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Zayed2000 Twin House Fully Finished Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House Zayed2000 Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Zayed2000 Fully Finished Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • Q Hills

    Launch price:

    4,288,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Q-Hills

    1 - 5 Beds