Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 21

849 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at El Sherouk City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    luxury high-end finishing villa sale at El Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    710 sqm

    73,239 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    furnished standalone villa for sale at Marassi

    clear scope logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 1000 acres, fully furnished, ready

    Catchers investment logo image

    Marina City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya Villa

    Launch price:

    25,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya,Dejoya Villa

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    203,225,000 EGP

    Seafront Standalone Villa in Fanadir | Prime El Go

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    508,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,850,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Villa in Fanadir Marina

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    579,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lyv Caesar Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    7,164,902 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,LYV

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Golf view furnished villa sale at Marassi, Blanca

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    395 sqm

    172,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Misr Helwan Agriculture Road, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    31,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Ghazala Bay – North

    Property Network logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    3

    430 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa With Cabin for sale in Hacienda bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    111,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden in Areej Village Ain Sokhna

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Areej, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • Ogami Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    15,669,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ogami

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse sale 350mfully furnished lowest Bellagio

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    69,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Twin House in Zayed 2000 | Fully Furnished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished One Story Twinhouse in Near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hacienda bay with First row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Open View Pool And The Lake In Arezzo

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • Atrio

    Launch price:

    23,729,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Atrio

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View 1 Standalone Fully Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment furnished NilE view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Corniche St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    A Golden Opportunity: A Unique Villa for Sale in t

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    114,919 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished Corner bahary Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    379 sqm

    92,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished with AC’s direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    218,068 EGP/sqm

  • Triangle

    Launch price:

    23,688,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Triangle

    4 - 5 Beds