Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 23

849 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    307 sqm

    97,719 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    villa Fully furnished Swimming Pool for sale

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Marina 7 North Coast.

    EnGaZ Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    super lux villa directly on lake

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale At Palm Hills PK1

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    400 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Mar Bay Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Mar Bay

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa first row lake in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Taj City

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فرصة قوية للبيع في مارينا 5 فيلا زمردة بحري

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 310 sq m net, Loran

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished standalone 5 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • Elie Saab Signature Villas in Cairo Gate by Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    luxury Standalone villa with pool sale El Sherouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nakheel, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    four seasons finishing villa 820m hayah residence

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    820 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished stand alone in MV

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    167,360,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Standalone Villa in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    670 sqm

    249,791 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with pool first row lake in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    8,916,288 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row sandy lake in marina 6

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    234,375 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Fully Furnished October Hills 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 520 sq m North Coast - Sidi Kerir

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Kerir, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    5

    3

    970 sqm

    22,680 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale In Merghany, Heliopolis 600m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    5

    603 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع فيلا في مارينا 5 الساحل الشمالي

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • Caesar

    Launch price:

    41,064,690 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Caesar Island

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    58,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Duplex ForSale In Marassi Marina Views

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    323 sqm

    181,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Townhouse For Sale At East Shire

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,600,000 EGP

    Villa For 9 Million For Sale At Sarai !!

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa with Private Pool + Cabin for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    111,413 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Cabin For Sale with Lagoon View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen Villas in Cairo Gate By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    3 - 5 Beds