Furnished 5 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt, page 16

849 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Bellagio 400m+350m

    Prime Company logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Villa | Land 1000 Sqm | Sea View

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    200 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Standalone Villa in Allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    527,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa - Ready to move - Mivida

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 540m Mountain View 1 Furnished

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    203,703 EGP/sqm

  • Atrio

    Launch price:

    23,729,560 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Atrio

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Mountain View 1

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    540 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,995,000 EGP

    VILLA ON LAGOON - 5 MASTER BEDROOMS + CABANA

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    321 sqm

    124,595 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa – First Row on the Lake | Marina 7

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Finished standalone villa for sale in Marina

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Marina first row from Lagoon

Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    5,428,607 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 25

    iVilla

    45,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone for Sale at Seashell Block

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Villa For Sale Hacienda Bay - North Coast

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Furnished Villa ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    680 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Largest Twin House 321 sqm Fully Finished Uptown

    views investment logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    321 sqm

    115,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Standalone inTaj City furnished with swimming pool

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • Lyv Caesar Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    7,164,902 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,LYV

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    132,000,000 EGP

    For sale: the fourth largest model

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    485 sqm

    272,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 360 sqm for Sale Ready in Uptown Cairo

    views investment logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    321 sqm

    109,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,780,000 EGP

    villa 5 bedr only 8% down payment discount 40%!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    127,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    99,200,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in Emaar Direct Lagoon, installment

    Remax The Address logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    535 sqm

    185,420 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Royal City Compound – Shei

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa with private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    71,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    StandAlone Villa 5bedroom&bathroom fully furnished

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    290,000,000 EGP

    :* Marina 2, first row on the lake ande

Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    1,115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al-Sawsan | A Prime Villa with Stunnin

Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White Chalet For Sale With Cabin Luxe

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • Zayard North Strike

    Launch price:

    5,538,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayard North Strike

    2 - 5 Beds