Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City

6,480 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    38,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,765,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM Finished in Beta Mostakbal over 6Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    45,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,850,000 EGP

    S Villa for sale in Sarai with agreat installments

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    41,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Great deal Villa Ready to move at a half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,139,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Haptown | Lake View RTM

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    54,510 EGP/sqm

  • Sumou Boulevard

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Paragon Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Sumou Boulebvard

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground READY For SHOWING in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    37,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready For Showing in Mostakbal Over9Year

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,333,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Without Dp in Mostakbal City Over10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    327 sqm

    49,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,837,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in Mostakbal City +10%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    98 sqm

    59,561 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    9,228,000 EGP

    Townhouse At Low Price From Tatweer Misr Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenes, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,927 EGP/sqm

  • Cityzen

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Cityzen
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,930,000 EGP

    11K installment live NAC 3 main axes view apt

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment at Lowest price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,416,125 EGP

    Installments till 2032 and water features view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,970 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,218 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location - DP 635K ONLY

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    58,653 EGP/sqm

  • Vista Villas in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt with ACs for sale

    Premium

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Very rare unit - View villas - Ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    37,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,048,750 EGP

    Apartment For sale Prime location in Sarai -Elan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Priced Penthouse in Sarai Lake View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    30,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with best price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • Flair Townhomes in Mivida Gardens By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mivida Gardens
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,419,628 EGP

    Fully finished 1 bedroom apartment prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    63,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,667,248 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments over 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,062,189 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedrooms with installments 12 YRS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    Town House ready to move with private garden

    Premium

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    44,676 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,577 EGP/sqm

  • Green Square

    Launch price:

    3,198,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Green Square