Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP

2,831 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    4 bed+3 bath+roof 75m=lakes+gardens view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M=Standalone villa, 3 floors+smart layout+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,110,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    5,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    277 sqm

    4,332 EGP/sqm

  • Hava

    Launch price:

    1,121,337 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    qurtuba developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Hot deal villa 210sqm, 33% off, open view, privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    210 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 1.4M cash price, fully finished, key ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    1,700,000 EGP

    Hot deal duplex(40%off) now, full finish, top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,024 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP1, 2M=Hot deal apt170sqm, special price, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apt,premium finish, golf view, special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1,5M Contract,Corner,prime site,full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    235 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • Defaf

    Launch price:

    1,394,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Deals Investment Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    DP2M=Villa 290m+3 floors+open view+full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    290 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Penthouse, open golf view,stunning, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    3,521 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • La Reva

    Launch price:

    1,422,200 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M=Standalone villa, 3 floors+smart layout+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Lowest price in Lavista, prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    8,383 EGP/sqm

  • Roses

    Launch price:

    1,440,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Golden House company
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Roses

    2 - 4 Beds