Properties for sale in Cairo, page 7

77,727 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فرصه امتلك شقه تطل على عباس العقاد مسجله حصة جراج

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On 90th streer in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,570,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS At lowest price in Patio Riva ,LAVISTA

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    76,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,825,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند زيزينيا مستقبل سيتي 175م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 160 M 3 BEDROOMS WITH GARDEN F FINISHED.

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Elegant Townhouse for Sale in City Gate New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    76,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,074 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Salein Azad

    Ninety Two logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    183 sqm

    92,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,960,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED RTM From Lavist Prime in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    97,317 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    27,999,999 EGP

    270m Villa Townhouse for Sale in The Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 202m prime view Ready to move Underprice

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    37,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    استاندالون للبيع 760متر ريسيل متشطبة كايرو التجمع

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    760 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,499,999 EGP

    ( Apartment for sale in Sodic East Town Beside AUC

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    287 sqm

    64,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Corner for sale in Palm Hills Katamya

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • Cityzen

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Cityzen
  • 5

    Apartment

    6,675,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    109,426 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    143m Furnished Duplex for Sale | Porto New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 214m Ready to move primelocation limited

    Bright logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    214 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Finished Duplex Landscape View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    102,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    950,000 EGP

    Down Payment 950,000 ( Villa 277 m - Ready To Move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    3

    277 sqm

    3,429 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Town

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds