Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP

982 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 12y installment in taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 99m dp850k +10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    open view ready to move fully finished 10y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    563,000 EGP

    Move INST tO Vila for 27M Cash or Pay 563K Monthly

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,252 EGP/sqm

  • Next Life

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Next Home Development
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Next Life

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments over 15 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    557,279 EGP

    Installments = 557,279 finished hotel apartments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    7,332 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    RTM APT 130m Finished Open View 15Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    476,400 EGP

    RTM Apt fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    603,550 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    199 sqm

    3,032 EGP/sqm

  • Granda El Sherouk

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 33
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Granda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    luxury Apt (140m²) direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    340K = High End Finished - In front Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • The Meadows IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco
  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 500K - Bahry Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    2,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    155 sqm double view apartment in Sarai new cairo

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    4,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    475,000 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the Bin Zayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    2,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    465,279 EGP

    Apartment with two facades bahari with lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,722 EGP/sqm

  • Golf Mansions

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,Mokattam,Uptown Cairo

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    3BR apt, 550K down, front Madinaty direct

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Sarai 158m

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment 90 M - Service By Concorde - RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale in front of Madinaty, minut

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • Degla Elegance

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Degla Elegance

    3 Beds