Properties for sale in Cairo, page 5

77,126 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Largest Twin House 316m Ready Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern apartment for sale in Madinaty

    I-Zone logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,700,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    45,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 144 sq m, in Lake View

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    14,800,000 EGP

    For Sale I-Villa 215m ready to move Prime Location

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    68,837 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,030,000 EGP

    108 sqm Apartment with ACs for Sale in Zed East

    views investment logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    65,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment Ultra super lux finishedthe lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    71,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale 286 sq m at the lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,168,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4BR For Sale From EGY GAB in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    77,290 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished twin house for sale in Villette

    Element Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    3

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale New Narges New Cairo 164 SQM

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in front of Madinaty half price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    6

    4

    212 sqm

    43,867 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,Club View, RTM Sodic

    why solutions logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    105,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,807,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment In Greens Hyde Park

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    97,360 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,837,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in Blue Vert Compound OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    49,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,280,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with the lowest down payment

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    93,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,400,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse Direct on Clubhouse Sodic Villette

    Element Estate logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    RTM ,Landscape View ,Facing North ,Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • Mayan

    Launch price:

    6,370,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Prime Location, Semi-Finished Sky Loft MV i City

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    51,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    10,107,500 EGP

    Duplex with Garden ,Special Price , Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,943 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    55,550,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale 240M with a garden in Mivida

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    231,458 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lowest Price on the Market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Triplex Under Market Price RTM Bahary in Eastown

    why solutions logo image

3

    4

    284 sqm

    61,619 EGP/sqm

  • N Line Suites

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 4
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds