Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 638

16,275 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    1st floor apartment for sale at The Square Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment for sale at The Square Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    44,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,055,000 EGP

    lowest price-Finished APT-in villette res- RTM

    ERE Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    123,423 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Mountain View iCit

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    73,617 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence,

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom for Sale in Villette – V Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    131,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in Lake view reside

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment with Clubhouse View – Taj Sultan

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment In El Patio Oro Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment In Lake View Residence 2 For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered 3 BR Apartment In Taj City For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,739,000 EGP

    apartment-rtm-lowest downpayment-lake view res2

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    82,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Sale/Apartment/Sodic Villette/New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,950,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment In MV Hyde Park With Acs For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    61,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,491,630 EGP

    Corner Apartment – Stone Residence, New Cair

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,340 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR For Sale In Mivida Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    96,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة أرضي بمساحة 125م كمبوند ليك فيو ريزدينس

    Abrag 2 logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    finished Hotel apartment for sale in villette res

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    98,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,826,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Mountain View 1.1/very

    Home Destination logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment landscape view lowest down payment

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj City (Shalya Phase) – Gar

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,375,508 EGP

    Prime Investment Unit in Taj City – Origami Golf

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    78,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,491,630 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Pool View for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    66,340 EGP/sqm