Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 604

16,161 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,102,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in The Icon Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    45,525 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt170m Mountain view

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم شقتك كامل التشطيب فوري بكمبوندTaj City

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    fully high end resale apt over greenery rtm VGK

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    La Vista – El Patio Oro Apartment for Sale

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    FINISHED apt resale DIRECT JACARANDA SODIC EASTOWN

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    RESALE apt 175m rtm resale facing landscape view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    39,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Taj City

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    finished apt for sale -mivida blue views-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    124,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale next to AUC in The Icon, DP 300K

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    finished apt 158m resale in SODIC under market rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus Compound, Fifth Settle

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/Landscape view/Delivered/ 4 bedrooms

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale PrimeLocation City Gate

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST BEST LOC apt resale in MIVIDA open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Taj Sultan

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    DISTRICT5 garden view resale apartment rtm 125m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Lake view residence/semi furnished

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villett

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    lowest furnished apt 189m open view SODIC RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حي ¾ امام ارابيلا مول والمصرية للغات

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    DIRECT JACARNDA finished apt resale SODIC EASTOWN

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    27,270,000 EGP

    Own a penthouse in Lake View Compound immediately!

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    79,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,780,000 EGP

    apartment in Eastown Sodic, New Cairo - 3 bedroom

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    75,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 2-Beds In Lake View

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm