Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 609

16,161 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    14,855,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment under market price in Mivida

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    111,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,334,000 EGP

    شقة 151م للبيع بسنشري سيتي استلام فورى متشطبة

    Premium

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    35,324 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price ready to move in MVHP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,775,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment under market price / RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    274 sqm

    57,572 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Marakez

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    68,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | VGK

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own your dream apartment in Stone Park – The Hills

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    87,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Overlooking water features ,Facing North,Lowest DP

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment landscape view LOWEST DP in MVICITY

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment CORNER - Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقتك جاهزة ع المفتاح بتشطيب سوبر لوكس بـ taj city

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في ماونتن فيو اي سيتي التجمع كلوب بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,126,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    55,671 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,140,000 EGP

    prime location palm hills new Cairo fully finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    87,413 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 159m With DP 2,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    17,610 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    12,950,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment with aCs in zed east ora

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    78,012 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a Resale Direct Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m+Garden 210m Ready to move New Cairo

3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    clear scope logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Hyde Park | Ready Now

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,235,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location / RTM / lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,480,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | iCity | Installments

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View i-city New Cairo Phase: Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,677,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Private Garden and AC's

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    203 sqm

    126,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move Apt. 115m +installment in Hyde park

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,173 EGP/sqm