Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 600

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment ready to move at PHNC

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    prime location apartment ready to move at PHNC

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    44,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale, The Icon, facing Hyde Park

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Fifth Settlement.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    prime loc in VILLETTE SODIC resale apt finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    216 ready to move fully finished at Palm hills

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    216 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    own your apt in regents square with lowest price

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    RTM APT WITH LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET | OFFER

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    89,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    ground apartment for sale in El patio ORO

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    double view |delivered |corner |typical floor

    ARC Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    45,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    768,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+Graden128m-DP=768K+51K Monthly

    Premium

3

    3

    172 sqm

    4,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SODIC -RESALE APT -LONGEST OPEN VIEW -UNDER MARKET

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    178sqm north-facing apartment for sale,the icon10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    178 sqm

    84,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 110m², 10% Down in 5th Settlement

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment in VILLETTE SODIC resale on viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر مميز ستون ريزدنس قطاميه 200 متر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOC villette sodic resale apt under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,727,940 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux 4 bedrooms ready to move at PHNC

    Premises logo image

4

    4

    226 sqm

    48,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 172M with 200,000 EOI / Mayan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment ready to move at PHNC

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    48,633 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 110m², 10% Down in 5th Settlement

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,199,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | Taj City

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    45,563 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 1BR RESALE INST 6Y / BAHARY/Below Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,855 EGP/sqm