Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 607

16,161 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden &Pool n Lake View Residence2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale with Kitchen & Ac's

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    107,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wujoud, 5th Settlement Comp

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 for sale in Lake View Residential 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    100,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,926,240 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    69,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    154m Fully Finished Apartment-3BED10-Y Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Now Invest in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    99,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,085,200 EGP

    Apartment Lake View Residential 2 Fifth Settlement

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    94,393 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,261,000 EGP

    143 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residentia

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    92,734 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,485,000 EGP

    Apartment 64m for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    54,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,983,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    76,270 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished / RTM /Apartment EXCLUSIVE PRICE

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    83,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished With Best View..

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Eastown/fully finished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,921,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale Direct on lagoon - Cleo

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    86,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment in 5-Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN PATIO ORO WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Compound

    Aqar Share logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale–lowest price in the compound fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm