Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 6

16,430 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    32,032,113 EGP

    Villette: R.T.M , Fully Finished + ACs, 10Yrs Pay!

    Selection Code logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    235 sqm

    136,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apt for sale+ 0% DP in Taj City next to Kempinski

    Selection Code logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,709 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Finished MODERN Apartment- Spectrum Garden View

    Premium Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    101,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Lake View Residence

    KRE investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    72,535 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Very Premium Location/Super Lux in Stone Residence

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apartment with Garden | Down Payment 500k

    Selection Code logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    132,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Mivida

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Azad Compound Next To AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    85,167 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in Azad New Cairo RTM 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • D Parks

    Launch price:

    9,848,080 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,District 5

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    254m Finished Apartment Ready in La Mirada

    views investment logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    57,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Azad 7 Years installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 144 M APARTMENT 144 M RESALE

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with kitchen Near AUC

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR Flat in Aria by Landmark Sabbour-Mostakal City

    KRE investments logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Launch price:

    7,447,958 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment View Lake View Under Market Price

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, immediate occupancy, in the h

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT 144 SQM IN LAKE VIEW R

    MD Signature logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    4 bedrooms for sale north direction and nice view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    54,621 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment - Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Azad next AUC and Mivida

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    46,917 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move at taj soultan

    S signature logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Mountain View

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment For Apart In Prime Location&Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,444 EGP/sqm

  • Village Garden Katameya

    Launch price:

    10,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Village Gardens Katameya

    2 - 4 Beds