Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 8

16,430 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida | Spacious Layout

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Zed East | Fully Finished + ac's

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready to move - Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment forsale in new launch by mountain view

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,422,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Lake View2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,393 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2 resale

3

    3

    143 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Jayd resale

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View

2

    2

    145 sqm

    37,465 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2 resale

    Premium

2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    80,078 EGP/sqm

  • Noll

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Kleek Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Noll

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Mountain View iCity Spacious Layout Premium

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City | Spacious Layout

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price ReadyToMove Taj City Prime Location

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move First Floor 150 APT At Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    One Plus Consultants logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment - RTM - Patio Oro - best price

    East wing logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View Hyde Park

    Launch price:

    22,921,714 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View Hyde Park

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under the market price of an apartment at Sapphire

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    85,227 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH KITCHEN AND AC'S

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apt 164 sqm in Patio oro - Instellments - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    1

    164 sqm

    50,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Landscape view 182 meters Below Market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apt 164 sqm - water features view in patio oro-RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Eastown 2BRS With Prime Location

    Premium

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    72,839 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PRICE DROP 3BR APT | Ready2move | TagSultan Phase

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    46,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    5%DP Lowest Price 2B Apartment 145S On Land Scape

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Apartment Hot Deal ready to move in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment FullyFinished Kitchen|Dressing

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • Porto New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,960,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Porto New Cairo

    Studio