Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 10

16,430 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Layout - Best Price - Majestic Lake View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,355,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in New Cairo, The Icon\824k DP

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,548 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR roof in Tamar Henna, 175m + 50m terrace

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - 216m2 corner - Under market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Grand Apartment - Very prime location - Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,808,650 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with garden view in Taj City

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    64,691 EGP/sqm

  • Parsley

    Launch price:

    10,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    best view for an apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    cheapest 215m apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking greenery - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Must-see apartment for a great price ready to move

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    65,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Apartment For Sale With Prime Location

    Premium

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,000 EGP

    Next to HYDE PARK OWN APT 3BR 138m /DP 694K

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,688 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 square meters fully finishe

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    21,177,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in District 5 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    160,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Below market price - Ready to move - 3 Bedrooms

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,246,200 EGP

    Fully finished 5 Bdrs with 40% Discount, Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    3

    200 sqm

    81,231 EGP/sqm

  • Cattleya Compound

    Launch price:

    6,528,340 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cattleya

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,649,600 EGP

    Fully finished 4 Bdrs Prime View with 40% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    180 sqm

    81,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,144,500 EGP

    Low DP over 10Y ! Prime equipped ground apartment!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    154,957 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price 5%Downpayment Over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale by installment open view

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 2 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    59,333 EGP/sqm

  • Greya

    Launch price:

    5,458,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Baron Real Estate Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Greya

    1 - 2 Beds