Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 437

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Finished+ AC's Ready to move .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,444,391 EGP

    Apartment Attractive Price and ZERO downpayment

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    90,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Smart apart+ACS with 2 parking+storage resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Installments10y Apartment Finished W AC's in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,350,450 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    72,380 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Marasem Compound, Fifth S

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,288,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    93,801 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 50% discount for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished W AC's Ready to move in Sodic .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Spacious Garden for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,158,112 EGP

    Taj City Prime Apt - Great View & Special Price

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    97,167 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale Directly Overlooking

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Corner Next to Hyde Park in New Cairo+5%D

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,904,000 EGP

    Apartment with ATTRACTIVE PRICE over 12Y- Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    91,569 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of Fifth Settlement, an apartment for

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,831,287 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Deal at Taj City, Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    95,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    Apartment finished 3bed in New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    53,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    في قلب التجمع الخامس شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة اقل سعر

    Another Way logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m in Taj Sultan – ready to move

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of Fifth Settlement, an apartment for

    Another Way logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR +Garden 217m DP975K(half price)TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment Ultra Super Lux Finish for Sale

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ِFrom la vista Apartment 230M in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm