Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 407

16,058 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent 1st Floor Middle Apartment 29M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Mayan Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    85,858 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200 SQM with special view SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TYPICAL FLOOR PARCEL 23 - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,996,000 EGP

    near delivery finished 5% Downpayment OVER 10YEARS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Special View +Low Price 38,000 Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    54,642 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 4th Floor 30M RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    231 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 243sqm Mivida Crescent 2nd Floor 29.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    121,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ground Apartment greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Aliva City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartmenr 2bed in Wujood Compound Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the National Defense Villas,

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Jazeera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Super lux Ground Apartment with garden - villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    103,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment Ultra super lux finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    delivered corner Apartment with double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    59,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,482,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    58,457 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best view furnished apartment 190m sale Villette

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Trio Gardens over 7 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    110,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic With Garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Mivida Crescent 1st Floor 28.5M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Sodic Eastown Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm