Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 408

16,058 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,116,721 EGP

    Apartment 167m+225m garden Resale in taj city

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    78,543 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,737,600 EGP

    131m Apartment +131m Garden with Special Park view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    59,065 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Heart New Cairo Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    For resale amazing apartment 3BR - MV Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    55,059 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,396,540 EGP

    للبيع شقه كورنر في كمبوند زيد ايست وشارع التسعين

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 230m Apartment in Palm Hills , RTM

    TREX logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    55,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Prime Location Ground Apartment for sale , Jayd

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR+Nany Direct Club View District5

    One Plus Consultants logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    for Sale in Mountain View iCity – New Cairo

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    72,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Azad

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,415,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale palm hills installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    91,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Semi finished Apartment for sale in The Square

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Premium Apt 220m with DP 2M in prime location

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,280,000 EGP

    Loft Duplex in Prime Location Clubside Taj City

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالتجمع كمبوند التجاريين سوبر لوكس فورى

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price Corner Fully finished beside Al Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,941 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Heart New Cairo Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 155 m – District 5, RTM

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    rime Corner Apartment in Taj City - 155m 50% disco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    get now full finished | private garden | open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,919,000 EGP

    2 bedroom prime view in Lake view Residence 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    104,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Finished Apartment For sale Taj Sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm