Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 404

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Resale largest 4BR fully finished Sodic Eastown

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    73,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment on Panoramic landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    - Sodic - DEV. - Villette – Phase Sky Condos - Apa

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in a prime location in NewCairo

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 Double View in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    9,062 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    next to Katameya near big services. Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment\ for Sale \ ICON Gardens Compound

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    47,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Launch Price in WUJOOD 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    81,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-BR Next to AUC New Cairo --10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden In Palm Hills New Cairo

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    57,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,471,000 EGP

    Garden apartment With Private Pool Prime location

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    106,398 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Acasa – Garden View

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,770,000 EGP

    under market price apartment - open garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    49,861 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,449,572 EGP

    Apartment Finished with Instalments Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    65,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with down payment prime view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    A distinctive, ready-to-move-in apartment in Fifth

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 1 million near AUC at La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية على محور الجامعة الامريكية تقسيط 10 س

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    43,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    For Sale 177sqm +200 garden in the square

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    for sale lowest price finished apartment 121sqm

    Smart Step logo image

2

    2

    121 sqm

    48,760 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment in Taj City Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment | Central Park View | 10-Year Installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,973 EGP/sqm