Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 411

16,058 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    3 rooms in Zed East, ready for immediate occupancy

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    5,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in distric 5 - new cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    APT in Solay 5th Settle no D.P & install Over 8 Y

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,148,000 EGP

    Own a 114m² apartment directly opposite Cairo Airp

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    114 sqm

    45,157 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Garden-Special View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own finished apartment+AC in DISTRICT5 Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment 181 m² for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    limtted offer-3bd resale patio oro open view ready

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    last apt156m in origami golf installments over 12y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m with a prime view in Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    View Landscape Apartment in The Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    MV icity-Under Market Price Apt165m With Garden20m

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE FULLY FINISHED WITH ACS OVER10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    136,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS FINISHED APARTMENT WITH ACS OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    113,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | NEW OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,659,000 EGP

    studio for sale with installmen in Palm Hills

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    80,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME SERVICED APARTMENT IN ZED OVER10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,800,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR LUXURY APARTMENT WITH 5%DP ONLY BY ORA .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    147,692 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175m², imme

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED+AC'S APARTMENT IN ZED OVER 10Y-ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,575,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment- A/Cs & Kitchen ZED East

    Element Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,093 EGP/sqm